Monday, November 21, 2011

Daddy Caught Me!


Oh shit!

I can't believe it happened. I was on a super HOT call yesterday and was really getting into it. I had my panties off, vibrator on - buzzing inside me and a finger in my ass. I was just about to cum when my fucking DAD walked into my room. That's right. My. Dad. Walked. Into. My. Room. Holy fucking shit!

All I could do was grab my sheet and pull it up over me real quick. You would think my dad would have just turned around and walked out but, nope. He was pretty red in the face but stayed right where he was and actually asked me what I was doing. Hahahahaha. Seriously? You know what I told him? I told him I was about to cum when I looked up and saw him. Then - this is the best part - he told me to go ahead and finish.

I could hear my caller laughing in my ear, telling me he wanted to hear me get off in front of my dad. He said it would be really, really hot. So, I did just that. I started fucking myself right there in front of my father who couldn't look away. I could tell it was turning him on. As naughty as it made me feel, it was pretty damn hot. Needless to say, I came really hard.

I'm pretty sure my dad went right to his bedroom and jerked off thinking about me. I wonder if I'll be on his mind every time he jerks it?

Wanna hear more of my naughty real life stories? Call me and I'll tell you.

Alex
www.phonesexkingdom.com/alex
888.317.3123

Thursday, November 17, 2011

I Love Calls Like These!

One of my guys called me last night and I love his favorite role play. He likes me to come over when his girlfriend isn't home and dress up in her naughty little schoolgirl skirt, her tiny thong panties and thigh high stockings. Once I'm all dressed up, we start fucking around.

While I'm giving him a real, wet, sloppy blowjob, his girlfriend walks in and asks what the hell is going on. Instead of pulling my mouth off his cock, I just start sucking him harder and faster. She just stands there for a few minutes watching and then walks over to me, pulls the thong over to one side and starts licking my pussy.

Next thing you know, I'm getting fucked while this guy's girlfriend is sitting on his face and her and I are making out. How fucking hot is that??

I can't even tell you how hard I came. It fucking rocked!!

Call me and let's have some crazy phone sex while playing out your favorite fantasy.

Alex
888-317-3123
www.phonesexkingdom.com/alex

Wednesday, November 9, 2011

It's Hump Day!




I've been so busy this week with non-fun related things, I've been depriving myself of what REALLY matters. Orgasm. I haven't been taking many calls over the last few days and haven't really gotten off but once or twice with some sexy callers.

I want MORE!!

I want to hear you tell me how you're gonna lick my sweet little honey pot. I want to hear your technique. I want to hear how you're gonna fuck me and make me cum all over your cock.

You can listen as I squirm and moan under your tongue, telling you I want more.

I want you to get me off. Now.

Alex
888-317-3123

www.phonesexkingdom.com/alex


Wednesday, October 26, 2011

Dressing Room Mishap


Okay, so get this.

I was out shopping at the mall last night and I noticed this guy was kinda checking me out. He was pretty cute but I didn't really think much of it at the time.

So, I'm in the Macys dressing room, trying on some bras, and I hear someone breathing. It's not often you hear a woman breathing in the freakin' dressing room, ya know? So I started putting on this really cute pink bra and, once again, I heard heavy breathing. This time a moan accompanied it. At this point, I KNEW there was a guy in the dressing room.

Now I'm kinda freaked out being there is a dude in the dressing room so I tried to peek out through the slats in the door. I looked but couldn't really see anything. Still a little worried, I decided to take off the bra I was trying on and get dressed. Next thing you know, as I took the bra off, I see something move real quick above me. I quickly stepped up onto the little seat they have in the room and looked over into the next dressing room. OMG! You won't believe what I saw. It was that guy! The one who was checking me out earlier. He was jerking off while watching me try bras on. I caught him red-handed, cock in hand! And you know what? He just kept on stroking.

At that point, I couldn't stop staring at his HUGE cock. It was fucking BIG! I felt my panties getting wet while I was watching him. I suddenly realized i was standing there, topless (and braless) watching this guy jerk off.

I decided to something really naughty.

Wanna guess what it was?

888-317-3123

Call me and I'll tell you.

Alex


Saturday, October 15, 2011

New Photo Shoot


I recently had a new photo shoot and it was so much fun!

OMG - the photographer was fucking HOTT! I'm pretty sure he was sporting some wood while taking my pics. *giggles* I mean, how could you not?

Here's a little sample of my shoot.



I KNOW you wanna see more of my hotness. I have LOTS of pics of my pretty pink and I'm not talking about the lingerie *wink*

Call me and I'll email some of the pics you really wanna see.

888.317.3123

www.phonesexkingdom.com/alex

Calls are $2 per minute with a 10 minute minimum.
New callers always get 5 free minutes added to their paid call.


Tuesday, May 31, 2011

Hot New Playmates!

If you haven't seen it already, you have GOT to check out our new website!

www.phonesexkingdom.com - check out all the sexy girls we have there. Pick one out and call me so we can give you a mind-blowing phone fuck TOGETHER! C'mon baby. I know you wanna!

Don't forget to visit me too! www.phonesexkingdom.com/alex

And, as always, when you pay for a call, you get to see the naughty pics from my private stash!

Alex
888-317-3123



Monday, January 24, 2011


Things guys do when they're bored .... LMAO!





I would LOVE to have some of my boy toys dress their package up for me.

I love suprises!!

Call me and maybe I'll have an idea for you ;)

Alex
888-317-3123

$2 per minute/10 minute minimum